First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
School of Engineering
ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Course unit
INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION LABORATORY
INM0017561, A.A. 2019/20

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2017/18

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
IN0507, Degree course structure A.Y. 2011/12, A.Y. 2019/20
N0
bring this page
with you
Degree course track Common track
Number of ECTS credits allocated 6.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION LABORATORY
Department of reference Department of Information Engineering
E-Learning website https://elearning.dei.unipd.it/course/view.php?idnumber=2019-IN0507-000ZZ-2017-INM0017561-N0
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit can be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge STEFANO VITTURI 000000000000

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Educational activities in elective or integrative disciplines ING-INF/04 Automatics 6.0

Course unit organization
Period Second semester
Year 3rd Year
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 6.0 48 102.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 02/03/2020
End of activities 12/06/2020
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2011 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
9 A.A. 2019/2020 01/10/2019 15/03/2021 VITTURI STEFANO (Presidente)
BEGHI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
BISIACCO MAURO (Supplente)
CARLI RUGGERO (Supplente)
CENEDESE ANGELO (Supplente)
CHIUSO ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
FERRANTE AUGUSTO (Supplente)
PILLONETTO GIANLUIGI (Supplente)
PINZONI STEFANO (Supplente)
SCHENATO LUCA (Supplente)
TICOZZI FRANCESCO (Supplente)
VALCHER MARIA ELENA (Supplente)
ZORZI MATTIA (Supplente)
8 A.A. 2018/2019 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 VITTURI STEFANO (Presidente)
CENEDESE ANGELO (Membro Effettivo)
BEGHI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CARLI RUGGERO (Supplente)
PILLONETTO GIANLUIGI (Supplente)
PINZONI STEFANO (Supplente)
SCHENATO LUCA (Supplente)
TICOZZI FRANCESCO (Supplente)
VALCHER MARIA ELENA (Supplente)
ZAMPIERI SANDRO (Supplente)
ZORZI MATTIA (Supplente)