First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
School of Human and Social Sciences and Cultural Heritage
LANGUAGE, LITERATURE AND CULTURAL COMMUNICATION
Course unit
TRAINING, WORK PLACEMENT, SEMINARS
LEL1004278, A.A. 2017/18

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2016/17

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
LANGUAGE, LITERATURE AND CULTURAL COMMUNICATION
SU2294, Degree course structure A.Y. 2016/17, A.Y. 2017/18
N0
bring this page
with you
Number of ECTS credits allocated 3.0
Type of assessment Evaluation
Course unit English denomination TRAINING, WORK PLACEMENT, SEMINARS
Department of reference Department of Linguistic and Literary Studies
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit CANNOT be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit is available ONLY for students enrolled in LANGUAGE, LITERATURE AND CULTURAL COMMUNICATION

Lecturers
Teacher in charge GENEVIEVE MARIE HENROT L-LIN/04

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Other -- -- 3.0

Course unit organization
Period Annual
Year 2nd Year

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
13 1920 - Erasmus, Steenwijk (P-Z) 01/10/2019 30/11/2020 STEENWIJK JOHANNES JACOBUS (Presidente)
CEPRAGA DAN OCTAVIAN (Membro Effettivo)
FIN MONICA (Supplente)
12 1920 - Erasmus, Fin (F-O) 01/10/2019 30/11/2020 FIN MONICA (Presidente)
STEENWIJK JOHANNES JACOBUS (Membro Effettivo)
CEPRAGA DAN OCTAVIAN (Supplente)
11 1920 - Seminari, Piacentini (M-Z) 01/10/2019 30/11/2020 PIACENTINI MARCELLO (Presidente)
CATALANO ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
PARLATI MARIA MADDALENA (Supplente)
10 1920 - Erasmus, Cepraga (A-E) 01/10/2019 30/11/2020 CEPRAGA DAN OCTAVIAN (Presidente)
FIN MONICA (Membro Effettivo)
STEENWIJK JOHANNES JACOBUS (Supplente)
9 1920 - Seminari, Catalano (A-L) 01/10/2019 30/11/2020 CATALANO ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
PIACENTINI MARCELLO (Membro Effettivo)
PARLATI MARIA MADDALENA (Supplente)
8 1920 - Stage 01/10/2019 30/11/2020 PARLATI MARIA MADDALENA (Presidente)
BIZZARRI GABRIELE (Membro Effettivo)
MUSACCHIO MARIA TERESA (Supplente)
7 1819 - Erasmus, Steenwijk (P-Z) 01/10/2018 30/11/2019 STEENWIJK JOHANNES JACOBUS (Presidente)
CEPRAGA DAN OCTAVIAN (Membro Effettivo)
FIN MONICA (Supplente)
6 1819 - Erasmus, Fin (F-O) 01/10/2018 30/11/2019 FIN MONICA (Presidente)
STEENWIJK JOHANNES JACOBUS (Membro Effettivo)
CEPRAGA DAN OCTAVIAN (Supplente)
5 1819 - Seminari, Piacentini (M-Z) 01/10/2018 30/11/2019 PIACENTINI MARCELLO (Presidente)
CATALANO ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
PARLATI MARIA MADDALENA (Supplente)
4 1819 - Erasmus, Cepraga (A-E) 01/10/2018 30/11/2019 CEPRAGA DAN OCTAVIAN (Presidente)
FIN MONICA (Membro Effettivo)
STEENWIJK JOHANNES JACOBUS (Supplente)
3 1819 - Seminari, Catalano (A-L) 01/10/2018 30/11/2019 CATALANO ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
PIACENTINI MARCELLO (Membro Effettivo)
PARLATI MARIA MADDALENA (Supplente)
2 1819 - Stage 01/10/2018 30/11/2019 PARLATI MARIA MADDALENA (Presidente)
BIZZARRI GABRIELE (Membro Effettivo)
MUSACCHIO MARIA TERESA (Supplente)
1 1718 01/10/2017 30/11/2018 HENROT GENEVIEVE MARIE (Presidente)
PARLATI MARIA MADDALENA (Membro Effettivo)
BIZZARRI GABRIELE (Supplente)
MUSACCHIO MARIA TERESA (Supplente)