First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
School of Engineering
ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Course unit
MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 1 (Ultimo numero di matricola 0 o 1)
IN10100190, A.A. 2015/16

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2015/16

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
IN0507, Degree course structure A.Y. 2011/12, A.Y. 2015/16
Ult1301
bring this page
with you
Number of ECTS credits allocated 12.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 1
Department of reference Department of Information Engineering
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit can be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge FRANCO RAMPAZZO MAT/05

Mutuating
Course unit code Course unit name Teacher in charge Degree course code
IN10100190 MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS 1 (Ultimo numero di matricola 0 o 1) FRANCO RAMPAZZO IN0513

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Basic courses MAT/05 Mathematical Analysis 12.0

Course unit organization
Period First semester
Year 1st Year
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 12.0 96 204.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 26/09/2016
End of activities 28/01/2016
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2011 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
46 A.A. 2019/2020 01/10/2019 15/03/2021 RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Presidente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BOAROTTO FRANCESCO (Supplente)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
PROVENZANO LUIGI (Supplente)
45 A.A. 2019/2020 01/10/2019 15/03/2021 PROVENZANO LUIGI (Presidente)
BOAROTTO FRANCESCO (Membro Effettivo)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
PEDERSEN MORTEN GRAM (Supplente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Supplente)
44 A.A. 2019/2020 01/10/2019 15/03/2021 PEDERSEN MORTEN GRAM (Presidente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Membro Effettivo)
BOAROTTO FRANCESCO (Supplente)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
PROVENZANO LUIGI (Supplente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Supplente)
43 A.A. 2019/2020 01/10/2019 15/03/2021 MARCHI CLAUDIO (Presidente)
PEDERSEN MORTEN GRAM (Membro Effettivo)
BOAROTTO FRANCESCO (Supplente)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
PROVENZANO LUIGI (Supplente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Supplente)
42 A.A. 2019/2020 01/10/2019 15/03/2021 MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Presidente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Membro Effettivo)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
41 ROTOLO 18/09/2019 30/09/2019 GUIOTTO PAOLO (Presidente)
LENZI SILVIA MONICA (Membro Effettivo)
40 A.A. 2018/2019 (canale 3) 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Presidente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Membro Effettivo)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
MUSOLINO PAOLO (Supplente)
39 A.A. 2018/2019 (canale 1) 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
38 A.A. 2018/2019 (canale 4) 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 PEDERSEN MORTEN GRAM (Presidente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Membro Effettivo)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Supplente)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Supplente)
37 A.A. 2018/2019 (canale 5) 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Presidente)
MUSOLINO PAOLO (Membro Effettivo)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Supplente)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
PEDERSEN MORTEN GRAM (Supplente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Supplente)
36 A.A. 2018/2019 (canale 2) 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 MARCHI CLAUDIO (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
PEDERSEN MORTEN GRAM (Supplente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Supplente)
35 A.A. 2018/2019 (canale 6) 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 GUIOTTO PAOLO (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
34 BONFRATE 04/09/2018 13/09/2018 GUIOTTO PAOLO (Presidente)
BOMBI FRANCESCO (Membro Effettivo)
33 A.A. 2017/2018 01/10/2017 15/03/2019 RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Supplente)
MARCONI UMBERTO (Supplente)
MARTINAZZI LUCA MASSIMO ANDREA (Supplente)
32 A.A. 2016/2017 01/10/2016 15/03/2018 PRELLI LUCA (Presidente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Membro Effettivo)
BIANCHINI BRUNO (Supplente)
CIRANT MARCO ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Supplente)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
PINAMONTI ANDREA (Supplente)
31 A.A. 2016/2017 01/10/2016 15/03/2018 COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Presidente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Membro Effettivo)
BIANCHINI BRUNO (Supplente)
CIRANT MARCO ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
PINAMONTI ANDREA (Supplente)
30 A.A. 2016/2017 01/10/2016 15/03/2018 MARCHI CLAUDIO (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
BIANCHINI BRUNO (Supplente)
GUIOTTO PAOLO (Supplente)
PINAMONTI PAOLO (Supplente)
PRELLI LUCA (Supplente)
29 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 FIASCHI ALICE (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
BIANCHINI BRUNO (Supplente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Supplente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Supplente)
28 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 MARCHI CLAUDIO (Presidente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Membro Effettivo)
BIANCHINI BRUNO (Supplente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Supplente)
FIASCHI ALICE (Supplente)
27 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 BIANCHINI BRUNO (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
FIASCHI ALICE (Supplente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Supplente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Supplente)
26 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Presidente)
RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Membro Effettivo)
BIANCHINI BRUNO (Supplente)
FIASCHI ALICE (Supplente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Supplente)
25 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 RAMPAZZO FRANCO (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
BIANCHINI BRUNO (Supplente)
FIASCHI ALICE (Supplente)
MARCHI CLAUDIO (Supplente)
24 A.A. 2014/2015 01/10/2014 15/03/2016 LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS MASSIMO (Presidente)
MUSOLINO PAOLO (Membro Effettivo)
CIATTI PAOLO (Supplente)
LAMBERTI PIER DOMENICO (Supplente)
23 A.A. 2014/2015 01/10/2014 15/03/2016 ALBERTINI FRANCESCA (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
MONTI ROBERTO (Supplente)
22 A.A. 2014/2015 01/10/2014 15/03/2016 COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Presidente)
ALBERTINI FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
MONTI ROBERTO (Supplente)
21 A.A. 2014/2015 01/10/2014 15/03/2016 MONTI ROBERTO (Presidente)
COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
ALBERTINI FRANCESCA (Supplente)