First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
Law School
LAW AND JURISPRUDENCE
Course unit
PRIVATE LAW 1 (Da A a K)
GI02104045, A.A. 2015/16

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2015/16

Information on the course unit
Degree course 5 years single cycle degree in
LAW AND JURISPRUDENCE (Ord. 2014)
GI0270, Degree course structure A.Y. 2014/15, A.Y. 2015/16
A1001
bring this page
with you
Degree course track GENERICO - SEDE DI PADOVA [999PD]
Number of ECTS credits allocated 9.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination PRIVATE LAW 1
Website of the academic structure http://www.giurisprudenza.unipd.it
Department of reference Department of Public, International and Community Law
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit can be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge STEFANO DELLE MONACHE IUS/01

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Basic courses IUS/01 Private Law 9.0

Course unit organization
Period Second semester
Year 1st Year
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 9.0 72 153.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 01/03/2016
End of activities 04/06/2016
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2017 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
21 A.A. 2018/19 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 11/10/2018 30/09/2019 MAGGIOLO MARCELLO (Presidente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Membro Effettivo)
ZANUZZI ANNA CHIARA (Membro Effettivo)
GABRIEL ERIKA (Supplente)
POSMON ELISABETTA (Supplente)
20 A.A. 2018/19 sede di Padova Canale A/K 11/10/2018 30/09/2019 DELLE MONACHE STEFANO (Presidente)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Membro Effettivo)
MARTINI VALENTINA (Membro Effettivo)
BREDARIOL EVA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GUADAGNIN ANNA (Supplente)
MARCHETTI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
TOMAT ERIKA (Supplente)
18 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 MAGGIOLO MARCELLO (Presidente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Membro Effettivo)
ZANUZZI ANNA CHIARA (Membro Effettivo)
GABRIEL ERIKA (Supplente)
POSMON ELISABETTA (Supplente)
17 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Padova Canale A/K 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 DELLE MONACHE STEFANO (Presidente)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Membro Effettivo)
MARTINI VALENTINA (Membro Effettivo)
BREDARIOL EVA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GUADAGNIN ANNA (Supplente)
MARCHETTI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
TOMAT ERIKA (Supplente)
15 A.A. 2016/17 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 03/10/2016 30/09/2017 MAGGIOLO MARCELLO (Presidente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Membro Effettivo)
ZANUZZI ANNA CHIARA (Membro Effettivo)
GABRIEL ERIKA (Supplente)
POSMON ELISABETTA (Supplente)
14 A.A. 2016/17 sede di Padova Canale A/K 03/10/2016 30/09/2017 DELLE MONACHE STEFANO (Presidente)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Membro Effettivo)
MARTINI VALENTINA (Membro Effettivo)
BREDARIOL EVA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GUADAGNIN ANNA (Supplente)
MARCHETTI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
TOMAT ERIKA (Supplente)
12 A.A. 2015/16 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 01/10/2015 30/09/2016 MAGGIOLO MARCELLO (Presidente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Membro Effettivo)
ZANUZZI ANNA CHIARA (Membro Effettivo)
GABRIEL ERIKA (Supplente)
POSMON ELISABETTA (Supplente)
11 A.A. 2015/16 sede di Padova Canale A/K 01/10/2015 30/09/2016 DELLE MONACHE STEFANO (Presidente)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Membro Effettivo)
MARTINI VALENTINA (Membro Effettivo)
BREDARIOL EVA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GUADAGNIN ANNA (Supplente)
MARCHETTI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
TOMAT ERIKA (Supplente)