First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
School of Engineering
ENVIRONMENTAL AND LAND PLANNING ENGINEERING
Course unit
ENVIRONMENT LAW
INM0015303, A.A. 2016/17

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2014/15

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
ENVIRONMENTAL AND LAND PLANNING ENGINEERING
IN0510, Degree course structure A.Y. 2012/13, A.Y. 2016/17
N0
bring this page
with you
Number of ECTS credits allocated 6.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination ENVIRONMENT LAW
Department of reference Department of Civil, Environmental and Architectural Engineering
E-Learning website https://elearning.unipd.it/dicea/course/view.php?idnumber=2016-IN0510-000ZZ-2014-INM0015303-N0
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit can be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge FEDERICO PERES

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Educational activities in elective or integrative disciplines IUS/10 Administrative Law 6.0

Course unit organization
Period Second semester
Year 3rd Year
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 6.0 48 102.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 27/02/2017
End of activities 09/06/2017
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2012 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
9 2018 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 PERES FEDERICO (Presidente)
MALAVASI ELEONORA (Membro Effettivo)
BALESTRERI ATTILIO (Supplente)
KINIGER ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
TONIOLO BEATRICE (Supplente)
8 2016 01/10/2016 15/03/2018 PERES FEDERICO (Presidente)
BUTTI LUCIANO (Membro Effettivo)
KINIGER ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
MALAVASI ELEONORA (Supplente)
TONIOLO BEATRICE (Supplente)
7 2015 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 PERES FEDERICO (Presidente)
BUTTI LUCIANO (Membro Effettivo)
CAMPIGOTTO SILVIA (Supplente)
KINIGER ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
LOCATELLI GIOVANNI (Supplente)