First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
Law School
LAW AND JURISPRUDENCE
Course unit
PUBLIC LAW (Iniziali cognome A-K)
GI05104049, A.A. 2014/15

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2014/15

Information on the course unit
Degree course 5 years single cycle degree in
LAW AND JURISPRUDENCE (Ord. 2014)
GI0270, Degree course structure A.Y. 2014/15, A.Y. 2014/15
Ak
bring this page
with you
Degree course track GENERICO - SEDE DI PADOVA [999PD]
Number of ECTS credits allocated 9.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination PUBLIC LAW
Website of the academic structure http://www.giurisprudenza.unipd.it
Department of reference Department of Public, International and Community Law
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit can be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge DANIELE CORLETTO

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Educational activities in elective or integrative disciplines IUS/09 Institutions of Public Law 3.0
Basic courses IUS/09 Institutions of Public Law 6.0

Course unit organization
Period Second semester
Year 1st Year
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 9.0 72 153.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 02/03/2015
End of activities 09/06/2015
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2017 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
22 A.A. 2019/20 sede di Padova - Canale A/K 29/10/2019 30/09/2020 PIZZOLATO FILIPPO (Presidente)
BERGONZINI GIUSEPPE (Membro Effettivo)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Membro Effettivo)
BUSATTA LUCIA (Supplente)
PAGLIARIN CAROLA (Supplente)
PINTO PAOLO (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)
21 A.A. 2019/20 sede di Padova - Canale A/K 01/10/2019 28/10/2019 PIZZOLATO FILIPPO (Presidente)
BERGONZINI GIUSEPPE (Membro Effettivo)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Membro Effettivo)
BUSATTA LUCIA (Supplente)
PAGLIARIN CAROLA (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)
19 A.A. 2019/20 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 01/10/2019 30/09/2020 LEONDINI GABRIELE (Presidente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
GIAMPIERETTI MARCO (Membro Effettivo)
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI MATTEO (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
PARISE MARIA ELISA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANDON FRANCESCO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
18 A.A. 2018/19 sede di Padova - Canale A/K 11/10/2018 30/09/2019 PIZZOLATO FILIPPO (Presidente)
BERGONZINI GIUSEPPE (Membro Effettivo)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Membro Effettivo)
BUSATTA LUCIA (Supplente)
PAGLIARIN CAROLA (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)
16 A.A. 2018/19 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 11/10/2018 30/09/2019 LEONDINI GABRIELE (Presidente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
GIAMPIERETTI MARCO (Membro Effettivo)
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI MATTEO (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
PARISE MARIA ELISA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANDON FRANCESCO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
14 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 LEONDINI GABRIELE (Presidente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
GIAMPIERETTI MARCO (Membro Effettivo)
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI MATTEO (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
PARISE MARIA ELISA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANDON FRANCESCO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
13 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Padova - Canale A/K 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 DE NARDI SANDRO (Presidente)
AMBROSI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
BAZZEGA PIER FRANCESCO (Supplente)
BUSATTA LUCIA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)
11 A.A. 2016/17 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 03/10/2016 30/09/2017 LEONDINI GABRIELE (Presidente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
GIAMPIERETTI MARCO (Membro Effettivo)
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI MATTEO (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
PARISE MARIA ELISA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANDON FRANCESCO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
10 A.A. 2016/17 sede di Padova - Canale A/K 03/10/2016 30/09/2017 DE NARDI SANDRO (Presidente)
AMBROSI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
BAZZEGA PIER FRANCESCO (Supplente)
BUSATTA LUCIA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)
8 A.A. 2015/16 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 01/10/2015 30/09/2016 LEONDINI GABRIELE (Presidente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
GIAMPIERETTI MARCO (Membro Effettivo)
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI MATTEO (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
PARISE MARIA ELISA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANDON FRANCESCO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
7 A.A. 2015/16 sede di Padova Canale A/K 01/10/2015 30/09/2016 CORLETTO DANIELE (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BUOSO ELENA (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
6 A.A. 2014/15 sede di Padova Canale A/K 10/03/2015 30/09/2015 CORLETTO DANIELE (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BUOSO ELENA (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
4 A.A. 2014/15 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 01/10/2014 30/09/2015 LEONDINI GABRIELE (Presidente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
GIAMPIERETTI MARCO (Membro Effettivo)
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI MATTEO (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
PARISE MARIA ELISA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANDON FRANCESCO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)