First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
School of Engineering
INFORMATION ENGINEERING
Course unit
ELECTRONICS (Ult. numero di matricola da 0 a 4)
IN03102536, A.A. 2015/16

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2013/14

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
INFORMATION ENGINEERING
IN0513, Degree course structure A.Y. 2011/12, A.Y. 2015/16
Ult1001
bring this page
with you
Number of ECTS credits allocated 9.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination ELECTRONICS
Department of reference Department of Information Engineering
E-Learning website https://elearning.dei.unipd.it/course/view.php?idnumber=2015-IN0513-000ZZ-2013-IN03102536-ULT1001
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit can be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge GAUDENZIO MENEGHESSO ING-INF/01

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Core courses ING-INF/01 Electronics 9.0

Course unit organization
Period First semester
Year 3rd Year
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 9.0 72 153.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 26/09/2016
End of activities 28/01/2016
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2011 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
19 A.A. 2019/2020 01/10/2019 15/03/2021 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
CORRADINI LUCA (Supplente)
DE SANTI CARLO (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
18 A.A. 2019/2020 01/10/2019 15/03/2021 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
CORRADINI LUCA (Supplente)
DE SANTI CARLO (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
17 A.A. 2018/2019 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
16 A.A. 2018/2019 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
15 A.A. 2018/2019 01/10/2018 15/03/2020 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
14 A.A. 2017/2018 01/10/2017 15/03/2019 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
13 A.A. 2017/2018 01/10/2017 15/03/2019 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
12 A.A. 2016/2017 01/10/2016 15/03/2018 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
11 A.A. 2016/17 01/10/2016 15/03/2018 BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
10 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
ROSSETTO LEOPOLDO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
9 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
ROSSETTO LEOPOLDO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
8 A.A. 2014/2015 01/10/2014 15/03/2016 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
CESTER ANDREA (Supplente)
GERARDIN SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
ROSSETTO LEOPOLDO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
7 A.A. 2014/2015 01/10/2014 15/03/2016 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
CESTER ANDREA (Supplente)
GERARDIN SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
ROSSETTO LEOPOLDO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)