First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
Law School
EMPLOYMENT CONSULTANCY
Course unit
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW
GI02101938, A.A. 2013/14

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2013/14

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
EMPLOYMENT CONSULTANCY
GI0269, Degree course structure A.Y. 2008/09, A.Y. 2013/14
N0
bring this page
with you
Number of ECTS credits allocated 9.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination CONSTITUTIONAL LAW
Website of the academic structure http://www.giuri.unipd.it/~giurisprudenza/FOV2-0001AD60/FOV2-0001AEFF/FOV2-0001AD6E/
Department of reference Department of Private Law and Critique of Law
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit CANNOT be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge MARIA LUISA SCHIAVANO IUS/09

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Basic courses IUS/08 Consititutional Law 9.0

Course unit organization
Period First semester
Year 1st Year
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 9.0 63 162.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 23/09/2013
End of activities 11/01/2014
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2008 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
8 A.A. 2019/20 01/10/2019 30/09/2020 SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Presidente)
DE NARDI SANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Supplente)
MINNEI ENRICO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
7 A.A. 2018/19 18/10/2018 30/09/2019 SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Presidente)
DE NARDI SANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Supplente)
MINNEI ENRICO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
6 A.A. 2017/18 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Presidente)
DE NARDI SANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Supplente)
MINNEI ENRICO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
5 A.A. 2016/17 03/10/2016 30/09/2017 SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Presidente)
DE NARDI SANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Supplente)
MINNEI ENRICO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
4 A.A. 2015/16 01/10/2015 30/09/2016 SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Presidente)
DE NARDI SANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
BUOSO ELENA (Supplente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Supplente)
MINNEI ENRICO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
3 A.A. 2014/15 01/10/2014 30/09/2015 SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Presidente)
DE NARDI SANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
BUOSO ELENA (Supplente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Supplente)
MINNEI ENRICO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
2 A.A. 2013/14 27/03/2014 30/09/2014 SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Presidente)
DE NARDI SANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
BUOSO ELENA (Supplente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Supplente)
MINNEI ENRICO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
1 A.A. 2013/14 24/10/2013 26/03/2014 SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Presidente)
DE NARDI SANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
BUOSO ELENA (Supplente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Supplente)
MINNEI ENRICO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
TIEGHI GIOVANNA (Supplente)