First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
School of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine
ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Course unit
INTERNSHIP
AG06119735, A.A. 2013/14

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2013/14

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (Ord. 2013)
IF0325, Degree course structure A.Y. 2013/14, A.Y. 2013/14
N0
bring this page
with you
Number of ECTS credits allocated 12.0
Type of assessment Evaluation
Course unit English denomination INTERNSHIP
Website of the academic structure http://www.unipd.it/corsi/corsi-di-laurea/corsi-di-laurea/corsi-di-laurea-agraria/scienze-e-tecnologie-animali
Department of reference Department of Agronomy, Food, Natural Resources, Animals and the Environment
Language of instruction Italian
Branch --
Single Course unit The Course unit CANNOT be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit is available ONLY for students enrolled in ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (Ord. 2013)

Lecturers
Teacher in charge GIANFRANCO GABAI VET/02

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Other -- -- 12.0

Course unit organization
Period Second semester
Year 1st Year

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
9 Commissione a.a. 2018/19 01/12/2018 30/11/2019 CECCHINATO ALESSIO (Presidente)
TRESTINI SAMUELE (Membro Effettivo)
BAILONI LUCIA (Supplente)
GABAI GIANFRANCO (Supplente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Supplente)
8 Commissione a.a. 2017/18 01/12/2017 30/11/2018 CECCHINATO ALESSIO (Presidente)
TRESTINI SAMUELE (Membro Effettivo)
BAILONI LUCIA (Supplente)
GABAI GIANFRANCO (Supplente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Supplente)
7 Commissione a.a. 2016/17 01/12/2016 30/11/2017 CECCHINATO ALESSIO (Presidente)
TRESTINI SAMUELE (Membro Effettivo)
BAILONI LUCIA (Supplente)
GABAI GIANFRANCO (Supplente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Supplente)
6 Commissione A.A. 2015/16: valida dal 01/03/2016 01/03/2016 30/11/2016 CECCHINATO ALESSIO (Presidente)
TRESTINI SAMUELE (Membro Effettivo)
BAILONI LUCIA (Supplente)
GABAI GIANFRANCO (Supplente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Supplente)
5 Commissione A.A. 2015/16: fino al 29/02/2016 01/12/2015 29/02/2016 GABAI GIANFRANCO (Presidente)
CECCHINATO ALESSIO (Membro Effettivo)
BAILONI LUCIA (Supplente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Supplente)
TRESTINI SAMUELE (Supplente)
4 Commissione A.A. 2014/15 01/12/2014 30/11/2015 GABAI GIANFRANCO (Presidente)
CECCHINATO ALESSIO (Membro Effettivo)
BAILONI LUCIA (Supplente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Supplente)
TRESTINI SAMUELE (Supplente)
3 Commissione A.A. 2013/14 01/12/2013 30/11/2014 GABAI GIANFRANCO (Presidente)
CECCHINATO ALESSIO (Membro Effettivo)
BAILONI LUCIA (Supplente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Supplente)
TRESTINI SAMUELE (Supplente)
17/12/2012 30/11/2013 GABAI GIANFRANCO (Presidente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Membro Effettivo)
BAILONI LUCIA (Supplente)
CECCHINATO ALESSIO (Supplente)
TRESTINI SAMUELE (Supplente)