First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
Law School
LAW AND JURISPRUDENCE
Course unit
TOWN-PLANNING LAW
GI02102081, A.A. 2013/14

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2013/14

Information on the course unit
Degree course 5 years single cycle degree in
LAW AND JURISPRUDENCE
GI0270, Degree course structure A.Y. 2008/09, A.Y. 2013/14
N0
bring this page
with you
Degree course track GENERICO - SEDE DI TREVISO [999TV]
Number of ECTS credits allocated 6.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination TOWN-PLANNING LAW
Website of the academic structure http://www.giuri.unipd.it/~giurisprudenza/FOV2-0001AD60/FOV2-0001BC46/FOV2-0001AD6B/
Department of reference Department of Public, International and Community Law
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch TREVISO
Single Course unit The Course unit CANNOT be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge ELENA BUOSO IUS/10

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Educational activities in elective or integrative disciplines IUS/10 Administrative Law 6.0

Course unit organization
Period Second semester
Year Student choice
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 6.0 42 108.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 03/03/2014
End of activities 14/06/2014
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2017 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
23 A.A. 2019/20 sede di Treviso 01/10/2019 30/09/2020 BUOSO ELENA (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
AMBROSI ANDREA (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)
21 A.A. 2018/19 sede di Treviso 11/10/2018 30/09/2019 BUOSO ELENA (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
18 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Treviso 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 BUOSO ELENA (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
15 A.A. 2015/16 sede di Treviso - commissione strordinaria 15/09/2016 30/09/2016 CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
BERTOLI RICCARDO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)
14 A.A. 2016/17 sede di Treviso - COMMISSIONE STRAORDINARIA 03/10/2016 30/09/2017 CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Membro Effettivo)
12 A.A. 2016/17 sede di Treviso 03/10/2016 30/09/2017 BUOSO ELENA (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
9 A.A. 2015/16 sede di Treviso 01/10/2015 27/02/2016 CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
BERTOLI RICCARDO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
8 A.A. 2015/16 sede di Treviso 01/10/2015 30/09/2016 BUOSO ELENA (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BERTOLI RICCARDO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
5 A.A. 2014/15 sede di Treviso 01/10/2014 30/09/2015 BUOSO ELENA (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BERTOLI RICCARDO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
4 A.A. 2013/14 sede Treviso 24/10/2013 30/09/2014 CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
VOLPE FRANCESCO (Membro Effettivo)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Supplente)
BERTOLI RICCARDO (Supplente)
BUOSO ELENA (Supplente)
CACCIAVILLANI CHIARA (Supplente)
FLORIAN STEFANIA (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)
3 A.A. 2013/14 sede Treviso 24/10/2013 30/09/2014 BUOSO ELENA (Presidente)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
MARZARO PATRIZIA (Membro Effettivo)
BERTOLI RICCARDO (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
2 A.A. 2013/14 sede Padova 24/10/2013 30/09/2014 MARZARO PATRIZIA (Presidente)
BENETAZZO CRISTIANA (Membro Effettivo)
CALEGARI ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
BERTOLI RICCARDO (Supplente)
BUOSO ELENA (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
LEONDINI GABRIELE (Supplente)
PAGLIARIN CAROLA (Supplente)
SANTACROCE CLEMENTE PIO (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)