First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
Law School
LAW AND JURISPRUDENCE
Course unit
CIVIL LAW
GI01101921, A.A. 2016/17

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2013/14

Information on the course unit
Degree course 5 years single cycle degree in
LAW AND JURISPRUDENCE (Ord. 2008)
GI0270, Degree course structure A.Y. 2008/09, A.Y. 2016/17
N0
bring this page
with you
Degree course track GENERICO - SEDE DI PADOVA [999PD]
Number of ECTS credits allocated 9.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination CIVIL LAW
Department of reference Department of Public, International and Community Law
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit can be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge GIUSEPPE AMADIO IUS/01

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Basic courses IUS/01 Private Law 9.0

Course unit organization
Period First semester
Year 4th Year
Teaching method frontal

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 9.0 72 153.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 26/09/2016
End of activities 14/01/2017
Show course schedule 2019/20 Reg.2017 course timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
21 A.A. 2019/20 sede di Padova - commissione straordinaria 01/10/2019 30/09/2020 DE BELVIS ELISA (Presidente)
GIROLAMI MATILDE (Membro Effettivo)
TAGLIAPIETRA SUSANNA (Membro Effettivo)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Supplente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Supplente)
COSPITE NICOLA (Supplente)
GAROFALO ANDREA MARIA (Supplente)
MAZZARIOL RICCARDO (Supplente)
MOROTTI EMANUELA (Supplente)
TODESCHINI PREMUDA ANDREA (Supplente)
20 A.A. 2019/20 sede di Padova 01/10/2019 30/09/2020 AMADIO GIUSEPPE (Presidente)
GIROLAMI MATILDE (Membro Effettivo)
TAGLIAPIETRA SUSANNA (Membro Effettivo)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Supplente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Supplente)
COSPITE NICOLA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GAROFALO ANDREA MARIA (Supplente)
MAZZARIOL RICCARDO (Supplente)
MOROTTI EMANUELA (Supplente)
TODESCHINI PREMUDA ANDREA (Supplente)
19 A.A. 2018/19 sede di Padova 12/06/2019 30/09/2019 AMADIO GIUSEPPE (Presidente)
GIROLAMI MATILDE (Membro Effettivo)
TAGLIAPIETRA SUSANNA (Membro Effettivo)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Supplente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Supplente)
COSPITE NICOLA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GAROFALO ANDREA MARIA (Supplente)
MAZZARIOL RICCARDO (Supplente)
MOROTTI EMANUELA (Supplente)
TODESCHINI PREMUDA ANDREA (Supplente)
18 A.A. 2018/19 sede di Padova - commissione straordinaria 11/10/2018 30/09/2019 DE BELVIS ELISA (Presidente)
GIROLAMI MATILDE (Membro Effettivo)
TAGLIAPIETRA SUSANNA (Membro Effettivo)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Supplente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Supplente)
COSPITE NICOLA (Supplente)
GAROFALO ANDREA MARIA (Supplente)
MAZZARIOL RICCARDO (Supplente)
TODESCHINI PREMUDA ANDREA (Supplente)
17 A.A. 2018/19 sede di Padova 11/10/2018 11/06/2019 AMADIO GIUSEPPE (Presidente)
GIROLAMI MATILDE (Membro Effettivo)
TAGLIAPIETRA SUSANNA (Membro Effettivo)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Supplente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Supplente)
COSPITE NICOLA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GAROFALO ANDREA MARIA (Supplente)
MAZZARIOL RICCARDO (Supplente)
TODESCHINI PREMUDA ANDREA (Supplente)
15 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Padova - commissione straordinaria 29/01/2018 30/09/2018 DE BELVIS ELISA (Presidente)
GIROLAMI MATILDE (Membro Effettivo)
TAGLIAPIETRA SUSANNA (Membro Effettivo)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Supplente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Supplente)
COSPITE NICOLA (Supplente)
GAROFALO ANDREA MARIA (Supplente)
MAZZARIOL RICCARDO (Supplente)
SARRA CLAUDIO (Supplente)
TODESCHINI PREMUDA ANDREA (Supplente)
13 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Padova 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 AMADIO GIUSEPPE (Presidente)
GIROLAMI MATILDE (Membro Effettivo)
TAGLIAPIETRA SUSANNA (Membro Effettivo)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Supplente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Supplente)
COSPITE NICOLA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GAROFALO ANDREA MARIA (Supplente)
MAZZARIOL RICCARDO (Supplente)
TODESCHINI PREMUDA ANDREA (Supplente)
11 A.A. 2016/17 sede di Padova 03/10/2016 30/09/2017 AMADIO GIUSEPPE (Presidente)
GIROLAMI MATILDE (Membro Effettivo)
TAGLIAPIETRA SUSANNA (Membro Effettivo)
ABATANGELO CHIARA (Supplente)
CEOLIN MATTEO (Supplente)
COSPITE NICOLA (Supplente)
DE BELVIS ELISA (Supplente)
GAROFALO ANDREA MARIA (Supplente)
MAZZARIOL RICCARDO (Supplente)
TODESCHINI PREMUDA ANDREA (Supplente)