First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
Faculty of Agricultural Sciences
LAND AND ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
Course unit
ENGLISH LANGUAGE 2
AG01105201, A.A. 2012/13

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2012/13

Information on the course unit
Degree course Second cycle degree in
LAND AND ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
IF0321, Degree course structure A.Y. 2008/09, A.Y. 2012/13
N0
bring this page
with you
Degree course track Common track
Number of ECTS credits allocated 4.0
Type of assessment Evaluation
Course unit English denomination ENGLISH LANGUAGE 2
Website of the academic structure http://www.agraria.unipd.it/it/didattica/offertadidattica.asp
Language of instruction Italian
Branch --
Single Course unit The Course unit CANNOT be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit is available ONLY for students enrolled in LAND AND ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

Lecturers
Teacher in charge ROBERTO MANTOVANI AGR/17

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Other L-LIN/12 English Language and Translation 4.0

Course unit organization
Period First semester
Year 1st Year

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
11 Commissione a.a. 2019/20 01/12/2019 30/11/2020 BOTTON ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
MACCATROZZO LISA (Membro Effettivo)
BATTISTI ANDREA (Supplente)
BERLANDA MICHELE (Supplente)
DAL FERRO NICOLA (Supplente)
MASIN ROBERTA (Supplente)
MONGILLO PAOLO (Supplente)
NORMANDO SIMONA ROSARIA CARLA (Supplente)
PERAZZI ANNA (Supplente)
PETIT GIAI (Supplente)
RICCI REBECCA (Supplente)
TAROLLI PAOLO (Supplente)
10 Commissione a.a. 2018/19 01/12/2018 30/11/2019 BOTTON ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
MACCATROZZO LISA (Membro Effettivo)
BATTISTI ANDREA (Supplente)
BERLANDA MICHELE (Supplente)
MASIN ROBERTA (Supplente)
MONGILLO PAOLO (Supplente)
NORMANDO SIMONA ROSARIA CARLA (Supplente)
PERAZZI ANNA (Supplente)
PETIT GIAI (Supplente)
RICCI REBECCA (Supplente)
TAROLLI PAOLO (Supplente)
9 Commissione a.a. 2017/18 01/12/2017 30/11/2018 BOTTON ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
MACCATROZZO LISA (Membro Effettivo)
BATTISTI ANDREA (Supplente)
BERLANDA MICHELE (Supplente)
MASIN ROBERTA (Supplente)
MONGILLO PAOLO (Supplente)
NORMANDO SIMONA ROSARIA CARLA (Supplente)
PERAZZI ANNA (Supplente)
PETIT GIAI (Supplente)
RICCI REBECCA (Supplente)
TAROLLI PAOLO (Supplente)
8 Commissione a.a. 2016/17 01/12/2016 30/11/2017 BOTTON ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
MACCATROZZO LISA (Membro Effettivo)
BATTISTI ANDREA (Supplente)
BERLANDA MICHELE (Supplente)
MASIN ROBERTA (Supplente)
MONGILLO PAOLO (Supplente)
NORMANDO SIMONA ROSARIA CARLA (Supplente)
PERAZZI ANNA (Supplente)
PETIT GIAI (Supplente)
RICCI REBECCA (Supplente)
TAROLLI PAOLO (Supplente)
7 Commissione A.A. 2015/16 01/12/2015 30/11/2016 BOTTON ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
MACCATROZZO LISA (Membro Effettivo)
BATTISTI ANDREA (Supplente)
BERLANDA MICHELE (Supplente)
MASIN ROBERTA (Supplente)
MONGILLO PAOLO (Supplente)
NORMANDO SIMONA ROSARIA CARLA (Supplente)
PERAZZI ANNA (Supplente)
PETIT GIAI (Supplente)
RICCI REBECCA (Supplente)
TAROLLI PAOLO (Supplente)
5 Commissione A.A. 2013/14 01/12/2013 30/11/2014 MALAGOLI MARIO (Presidente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Membro Effettivo)
MASIN ROBERTA (Supplente)
PETIT GIAI (Supplente)
TAROLLI PAOLO (Supplente)
17/12/2012 30/11/2013 MALAGOLI MARIO (Presidente)
BOTTON ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Supplente)
MASIN ROBERTA (Supplente)
PETIT GIAI (Supplente)
TAROLLI PAOLO (Supplente)
15/12/2011 30/11/2012 MANTOVANI ROBERTO (Presidente)