First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
Faculty of Literature and Philosophy
HISTORY AND CONSERVATION OF THE ARTISTIC AND CULTURAL HERITAGE
Course unit
ROMANCE PHILOLOGY (Iniziali cognome A-L)
LE22102907, A.A. 2010/11

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2009/10

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
HISTORY AND CONSERVATION OF THE ARTISTIC AND CULTURAL HERITAGE
LE0605, Degree course structure A.Y. 2008/09, A.Y. 2010/11
A1301
bring this page
with you
Degree course track BENI MUSICALI [002PD]
Number of ECTS credits allocated 9.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination ROMANCE PHILOLOGY
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit CANNOT be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge ALVARO BARBIERI L-FIL-LET/09

Mutuating
Course unit code Course unit name Teacher in charge Degree course code
LE22102907 ROMANCE PHILOLOGY (Iniziali cognome A-L) ALVARO BARBIERI LE0598

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Basic courses L-FIL-LET/09 Romance Philology and Linguistics 9.0

Course unit organization
Period Second semester
Year 2nd Year

Type of hours Credits Teaching
hours
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 9.0 63 162.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 07/03/2011
End of activities 18/06/2011
Show course schedule 2012/13 Reg.2008 weekly timetable
2012/13 Reg.2008 single teaching timetable

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
16 1920 - Barbieri 01/10/2019 30/11/2020 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
15 1819 - Gambino 01/10/2018 30/11/2019 GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Presidente)
BARBIERI ALVARO (Membro Effettivo)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
14 1819 - Barbieri 01/10/2018 30/11/2019 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
13 1112 - Gambino 01/10/2011 30/11/2012 GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
BARBIERI ALVARO (Supplente)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
12 1415 - Brugnolo 01/10/2014 30/11/2015 BRUGNOLO FURIO (Presidente)
BARBIERI ALVARO (Membro Effettivo)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Supplente)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Supplente)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
11 1516 01/10/2015 30/11/2016 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
10 1213 - Brugnolo 01/10/2012 30/11/2013 BRUGNOLO FURIO (Presidente)
BARBIERI ALVARO (Membro Effettivo)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Supplente)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
9 1213 - Barbieri 01/10/2012 30/11/2013 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
8 1011 - Barbieri 01/10/2010 30/11/2011 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
7 1314 - Barbieri 01/10/2013 30/11/2014 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
6 1415 - Barbieri 01/10/2014 30/11/2015 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
5 1617 - Borriero 01/10/2016 30/11/2017 BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Presidente)
SANGIOVANNI FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
BARBIERI ALVARO (Supplente)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
4 1617 - Barbieri 01/10/2016 30/11/2017 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
3 1718 - Borriero 01/10/2017 30/11/2018 BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Presidente)
BAMPA ALESSANDRO (Membro Effettivo)
SANGIOVANNI FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
BARBIERI ALVARO (Supplente)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)
2 1718 - Barbieri 01/10/2017 30/11/2018 BARBIERI ALVARO (Presidente)
BORRIERO GIOVANNI (Membro Effettivo)
GAMBINO FRANCESCA (Membro Effettivo)
LACHIN GIOSUE' (Supplente)