Course units held in English
School of Engineering
A.Y. 2015/16

Course units held in English
Degree course code Degree course track Course unit code Course unit name Credits Year Period Teacher in charge
IN0524 000ZZ INN1037839 ADVANCED COMMUNICATION TECHNIQUES 6 2nd Year Second semester ROEE DIAMANT
IN0518 000ZZ INN1027679 ADVANCED METHODS FOR OPTIMIZATION OF MACHINE THERMOFLUIDODYNAMICS 9 2nd Year First semester ERNESTO BENINI
IN0527 000ZZ INP4063840 ADVANCED TOPICS IN CONTROL 6 2nd Year Second semester FRANCESCO TICOZZI
IN1825 000ZZ IN01123478 AIR POLLUTION CONTROL 6 1st Year Second semester ANTONIO MANTOVANI
IN2191 000ZZ INP5070357 ANALYTICAL AND STOCHASTIC MATHEMATICAL METHODS FOR ENGINEERING 12 1st Year First semester GIORGIA CALLEGARO
IN0518 000ZZ INN1036256 APPLIED ACOUSTICS 6 2nd Year First semester ANTONINO DI BELLA
IN0517 000ZZ INO2043578 ASEISMIC DESIGN OF BUILDING STRUCTURES 9 2nd Year Second semester FRANCESCA DA PORTO
IN0528 000ZZ INP5071659 AUTOMATIC CONTROL SYSTEMS 6 1st Year First semester LUCA SCHENATO
IN0532 000ZZ INP4063068 BIOENGINEERING FLUID DYNAMICS 9 2nd Year Second semester FRANCESCA MARIA SUSIN
IN0528 000ZZ INP3050553 BIOFUELS AND SUSTAINABLE INDUSTRIAL PROCESSES 6 2nd Year Second semester FABRIZIO BEZZO
IN0530 000ZZ INP3050553 BIOFUELS AND SUSTAINABLE INDUSTRIAL PROCESSES 6 2nd Year Second semester FABRIZIO BEZZO
IN0532 000ZZ IN05112366 BIOLOGY AND PHYSIOLOGY 6 1st Year First semester STEFANO VASSANELLI
IN0532 000ZZ INN1028217 BIOMEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION 9 1st Year First semester ALFREDO RUGGERI
IN0522 000ZZ INM0018843 BUSINESS STRATEGY 6 2nd Year Second semester ANNA NOSELLA
IN0524 000ZZ INP3060357 CHANNEL CODING 9 2nd Year First semester TOMASO ERSEGHE
IN0530 000ZZ INP5071897 CHEMICAL REACTION ENGINEERING 12 1st Year First semester PAOLO CANU
IN1825 000ZZ INO2043833 COASTAL MANAGEMENT AND PROTECTION 6 1st Year Second semester PIERO RUOL
IN1979 000ZZ INL1001599 COMPUTATIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 9 2nd Year First semester PIERGIORGIO ALOTTO
IN1979 000ZZ INP5070340 COMPUTER ASSISTED ELECTROMAGNETIC DESIGN 6 1st Year First semester MICHELE FORZAN
IN0521 000ZZ INL1001835 COMPUTER NETWORK MANAGEMENT 9 2nd Year Second semester ALEXANDRU SOCEANU
IN0520 000ZZ INP3050962 COMPUTER NETWORKS 9 1st Year First semester ANDREA ZANELLA
IN0521 000ZZ INP3050962 COMPUTER NETWORKS 9 1st Year First semester ANDREA ZANELLA
IN0524 000ZZ INO2043950 COMPUTER VISION AND 3D GRAPHICS 6 2nd Year Second semester SIMONE MILANI
IN0527 000ZZ INP5070516 CONTROL LABORATORY 9 1st Year Second semester LUCA SCHENATO
IN0529 000ZZ INP4065275 CONTROL SYSTEM DESIGN 6 2nd Year Second semester ROBERTO OBOE
IN0518 000ZZ INL1000814 DESIGN AND VIRTUAL PROTOTYPING OF MANUFACTURING PROCESSES 6 2nd Year Second semester Rajiv Shivpuri
IN1825 000ZZ IN01122777 DESIGN OF STRUCTURES FOR ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION 9 1st Year Second semester PAOLO FRANCHETTI
IN0531 000ZZ INP4062677 DESIGN WITH COMPOSITE MATERIALS AND ADVANCED INDUSTRIAL APPLICATIONS 9 2nd Year First semester MARINO QUARESIMIN
IN0531 000ZZ INP3059720 DESIGN WITH COMPOSITE MATERIALS 6 2nd Year First semester MARINO QUARESIMIN
IN0524 000ZZ INP3050608 DIGITAL TRANSMISSION 9 1st Year Second semester NEVIO BENVENUTO
IN1825 000ZZ INL1000954 ECOTOXICOLOGY 6 1st Year First semester ALBERTO PIVATO
IN0526 000ZZ INN1027640 ELECTRICAL ACTUATORS FOR AEROSPACE SYSTEMS 9 2nd Year First semester NICOLA BIANCHI
IN1979 000ZZ INP3051534 ELECTRICAL AND ELECTROMAGNETIC MICRO/NANODEVICES 9 2nd Year First semester DANIELE DESIDERI
IN1979 000ZZ INL1000688 ELECTRICAL MACHINE DESIGN 9 2nd Year Second semester NICOLA BIANCHI
IN1979 000ZZ INO2044788 ELECTRICITY MARKET ECONOMICS 6 1st Year Second semester ARTURO LORENZONI
IN0523 000ZZ INP3050934 ELECTROMAGNETIC PROCESSING OF MATERIALS 9 2nd Year First semester FABRIZIO DUGHIERO
IN0528 000ZZ INN1032119 ENERGY AND BUILDINGS 6 2nd Year Second semester MICHELE DE CARLI
IN1825 000ZZ IN01123479 ENVIRONMENTAL ELECTRICAL SCIENCE 6 1st Year First semester ALVISE MASCHIO
IN1825 000ZZ INN1028643 ENVIRONMENTAL FLUID MECHANICS 6 1st Year First semester STEFANO LANZONI
IN1825 000ZZ INL1000752 ENVIRONMENTAL GEOTECHNICS 6 2nd Year First semester MARCO FAVARETTI
IN1825 000ZZ INL1001807 ENVIRONMENTAL HYDRAULICS 6 1st Year Second semester ANDREA MARION
IN1825 000ZZ INO2043821 ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT AND LIFE CYCLE ASSESSMENT 6 2nd Year First semester LUCA PALMERI
IN1825 000ZZ INO2043822 ENVIRONMENTAL PROJECT WORK 6 2nd Year Second semester ALBERTO PIVATO
IN0520 000ZZ INO2043880 FEEDBACK CONTROL LABORATORY 9 2nd Year Second semester LUCA SCHENATO
IN0530 000ZZ INO2043210 FLUID DYNAMICS SIMULATION 6 1st Year Second semester FABRIZIO BEZZO
IN0530 000ZZ INP5071558 FOOD AND BIOPROCESS TECHNOLOGIES 6 1st Year Second semester SARA SPILIMBERGO
IN0511 000ZZ INO2043561 FUNDAMENTALS OF ASTRONOMY AND ASTROPHYSICS 6 2nd Year Second semester CESARE BARBIERI
IN0521 000ZZ INP4064059 GAME THEORY 6 1st Year First semester LEONARDO BADIA
IN0524 000ZZ INP4064059 GAME THEORY 6 1st Year First semester LEONARDO BADIA
IN1825 000ZZ IN01123483 GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SYSTEMS 6 1st Year First semester GIUSEPPE SALEMI
IN1825 000ZZ INN1028178 GEOLOGY AND GEOCHEMISTRY 6 1st Year First semester RAFFAELE SASSI
IN1825 000ZZ INO2043832 GEOLOGY AND GEOPHYSICS 6 1st Year First semester SILVANA MARTIN
IN0523 000ZZ INP3050685 GLASS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY 6 1st Year Second semester PAOLO COLOMBO
IN1825 000ZZ INN1030535 GROUNDWATER HYDROLOGY 6 1st Year First semester MATTEO CAMPORESE
IN0524 000ZZ INP4064217 IMAGE AND VIDEO ANALYSIS 9 1st Year Second semester PIETRO ZANUTTIGH
IN1979 000ZZ INP3051533 INDUSTRIAL PLASMA TECHNOLOGIES 6 2nd Year First semester PIERGIORGIO SONATO
IN0520 000ZZ INP3049981 INNOVATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT 6 2nd Year Second semester MORENO MUFFATTO
IN0521 000ZZ INP3049981 INNOVATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT 6 2nd Year Second semester MORENO MUFFATTO
IN0532 000ZZ INP3049981 INNOVATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT 6 2nd Year Second semester MORENO MUFFATTO
IN1979 000ZZ INP3049981 INNOVATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT 6 2nd Year Second semester MORENO MUFFATTO
IN0522 000ZZ INP4062717 INNOVATION IN METALLURGICAL PRODUCTION 6 2nd Year First semester GIULIO TIMELLI
IN0518 000ZZ INN1034753 INTEGRATED DESIGN OF PRODUCT, PROCESS AND PRODUCTION SYSTEM 6 2nd Year Second semester GIOVANNI LUCCHETTA
IN1825 000ZZ INL1000513 INTERNATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL LAW 6 1st Year Second semester LUCIANO BUTTI
IN0524 000ZZ INP5071777 INTERNET OF THINGS AND SMART CITIES 6 1st Year Second semester LORENZO VANGELISTA
IN2191 000ZZ INP5070341 INTRODUCTION TO PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS 9 1st Year First semester FABIO ANCONA
IN0523 000ZZ INP3050693 IRONMAKING AND STEELMAKING 6 1st Year Second semester MANUELE DABALA'
IN0532 000ZZ INP4063695 MACHINE LEARNING FOR BIOENGINEERING 6 2nd Year Second semester ENRICO GRISAN
IN0522 000ZZ INP4062667 MARKETING ENGINEERING 9 2nd Year First semester ENRICO SCARSO
IN1979 000ZZ INP4065843 MATERIALS FOR ENERGETICS 6 1st Year Second semester VITO DI NOTO
IN2191 001PD INP5070520 MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS (C.I.)     FRANCO CARDIN
»   INP5070522 CONTINUUM MECHANICS (MOD. A) 6 1st Year Annual FRANCO CARDIN
»   INP5070521 DYNAMICAL SYSTEMS (MOD. B) 6 1st Year Annual MASSIMILIANO GUZZO
IN0524 000ZZ INP4063827 MATHEMATICAL PROGRAMMING 9 1st Year First semester MICHELE MONACI
IN0527 000ZZ INP4063827 MATHEMATICAL PROGRAMMING 9 1st Year First semester MICHELE MONACI
IN0532 000ZZ INO2043562 MEDICAL BIOTECHNOLOGIES 6 2nd Year First semester LUISA BARZON
IN2191 000ZZ INP5070359 MODEL IDENTIFICATION, CALIBRATION AND DATA ANALYSIS 9 1st Year Annual GIORGIO PICCI
IN0532 000ZZ INP4062795 MODELING AND CONTROL OF BIOLOGICAL SYSTEMS 9 1st Year Second semester CLAUDIO COBELLI
IN0518 000ZZ INO2044864 MODELING AND SIMULATION OF MECHANICAL SYSTEMS 6 2nd Year Second semester MATTEO MASSARO
IN1825 000ZZ INL1000693 MODELLING AND CONTROL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS 6 2nd Year First semester LUCA PALMERI
IN0530 000ZZ INN1036258 MULTIPHASE THERMODYNAMICS AND TRANSPORT PHENOMENA 9 1st Year First semester NICOLA ELVASSORE
IN0523 000ZZ INL1001815 NANOSTRUCTURED MATERIALS 9 2nd Year First semester ALESSANDRO MARTUCCI
IN0517 000ZZ INO2043803 NEARSHORE HYDRODYNAMICS AND COASTAL PROTECTION 9 2nd Year Second semester LUCA MARTINELLI
IN0524 000ZZ INP3049930 NETWORK ANALYSIS AND SIMULATION 6 2nd Year Second semester MICHELE ZORZI
IN0521 000ZZ INP3049939 NETWORK MODELING 9 2nd Year Second semester MICHELE ZORZI
IN0524 000ZZ INP3049939 NETWORK MODELING 9 1st Year Second semester MICHELE ZORZI
IN0521 000ZZ INN1027837 NETWORK SECURITY 6 2nd Year Second semester NICOLA LAURENTI
IN0524 000ZZ INN1027837 NETWORK SECURITY 6 2nd Year Second semester NICOLA LAURENTI
IN0517 000ZZ INO2043807 NON LINEAR SOLID AND STRUCTURAL MECHANICS 9 2nd Year Second semester CARMELO MAIORANA
IN2191 001PD INP5070384 NUMERICAL METHODS FOR CONTINUOUS SYSTEMS 6 1st Year Second semester MARIO PUTTI
IN2191 000ZZ INP5070378 NUMERICAL METHODS FOR DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS 6 1st Year First semester MASSIMILIANO FERRONATO
IN0522 000ZZ INM0018839 OPERATIONS RESEARCH APPLICATIONS 6 2nd Year First semester GIORGIO ROMANIN JACUR
IN0524 000ZZ INO2043946 OPTICAL AND QUANTUM COMMUNICATIONS 6 2nd Year First semester ROBERTO CORVAJA
IN0524 000ZZ INO2043947 PHOTONICS DEVICES 6 2nd Year First semester MARCO SANTAGIUSTINA
IN0528 000ZZ INP5071677 PHOTOVOLTAIC SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY 6 1st Year First semester ELISABETTA SIENI
IN1979 000ZZ INP5071677 PHOTOVOLTAIC SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY 6 1st Year First semester ELISABETTA SIENI
IN0529 000ZZ INP4068027 POWER AND ENERGY ELECTRONICS (TWO MODULES)     PAOLO MATTAVELLI
»   INP4068029 ENERGY ELECTRONICS (MOD. B) 6 2nd Year Annual PAOLO MATTAVELLI
»   INP4068028 POWER ELECTRONICS (MOD. A) 6 2nd Year Annual PAOLO MAGNONE
IN0520 000ZZ INP3054110 POWER ELECTRONICS 1 9 2nd Year First semester GIORGIO SPIAZZI
IN0527 000ZZ INP3054110 POWER ELECTRONICS 1 9 1st Year First semester GIORGIO SPIAZZI
IN0520 000ZZ INP3054121 POWER ELECTRONICS 2 6 2nd Year Second semester LUCA CORRADINI
IN0517 000ZZ INO2043809 PRECAST AND TIMBER STRUCTURES 9 2nd Year Second semester ROBERTO SCOTTA
IN0530 000ZZ IN01122499 PROCESS DYNAMICS AND CONTROL 9 2nd Year First semester MASSIMILIANO BAROLO
IN0530 000ZZ INP3050933 PRODUCT AND PROCESS DESIGN 6 2nd Year First semester FABRIZIO BEZZO
IN0522 000ZZ INO2044723 PRODUCT VARIETY MANAGEMENT 9 2nd Year First semester CIPRIANO FORZA
IN0522 000ZZ INM0019390 QUALITY AND METROLOGY IN MANUFACTURING 6 2nd Year Second semester SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0531 000ZZ INM0019390 QUALITY AND METROLOGY IN MANUFACTURING 6 2nd Year Second semester SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0518 000ZZ INP4063320 QUALITY IN MANUFACTURING ENGINEERING 9 2nd Year First semester ENRICO SAVIO
IN0520 000ZZ INP4064199 QUANTUM ELECTRONICS 9 2nd Year Second semester PAOLO VILLORESI
IN0520 000ZZ INP4063746 REAL AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS 9 2nd Year First semester CATERINA SARTORI
IN0524 000ZZ INP4063746 REAL AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS 9 1st Year First semester CATERINA SARTORI
IN0527 000ZZ INP4063746 REAL AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS 9 1st Year First semester CATERINA SARTORI
IN1825 000ZZ IN01123477 REMEDIATION OF CONTAMINATED SITES 9 1st Year First semester ROBERTO RAGA
IN1825 000ZZ INO2043834 RIVER ENGINEERING 9 1st Year First semester PAOLO SALANDIN
IN0527 000ZZ INP4063809 ROBOTICS, VISION AND CONTROL 9 1st Year Second semester RUGGERO CARLI
IN0526 000ZZ INM0018399 SATELLITE NAVIGATION 9 2nd Year Second semester ALESSANDRO CAPORALI
IN2191 002PD INP5070419 SCIENTIFIC COMPUTING AND OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING 6 1st Year Second semester EMANUELE DI BUCCIO
IN0530 000ZZ INN1032227 SEPARATION UNIT OPERATIONS AND PROCESS SIMULATION 12 1st Year First semester ALBERTO BERTUCCO
IN0522 000ZZ INM0018838 SERVICE OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT 6 2nd Year First semester ANDREA VINELLI
IN1825 000ZZ INO2043844 SOIL PROTECTION PROJECT WORK 6 2nd Year Second semester FABIO GABRIELI
IN1825 000ZZ IN01123480 SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT 9 1st Year Second semester RAFFAELLO COSSU
IN0531 000ZZ INP5072338 SOLIDIFICATION OF NON-FERROUS ALLOYS 6 1st Year Second semester LARS ERIK ARNBERG
IN0524 000ZZ INN1029415 SOURCE CODING 6 2nd Year Second semester GIANCARLO CALVAGNO
IN0526 000ZZ INO2043274 SPACE OPTICS INSTRUMENTATION 9 2nd Year First semester GIAMPIERO NALETTO
IN0518 000ZZ INN1032097 SPORTS ENGINEERINGS AND REHABILITATION DEVICES 6 2nd Year Second semester NICOLA PETRONE
IN2191 001PD INP5070381 STATISTICAL MECHANICS OF COMPLEX SYSTEMS 9 1st Year Second semester AMOS MARITAN
IN0522 000ZZ INM0018840 STATISTICAL METHODS AND APPLICATIONS 6 2nd Year First semester LUIGI SALMASO
IN2191 002PD INP5070418 STOCHASTIC DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS, WITH NUMERICS 9 1st Year Second semester TIZIANO VARGIOLU
IN2191 002PD INP5070417 STOCHASTIC METHODS FOR FINANCE 9 1st Year Second semester MARTINO GRASSELLI
IN1825 000ZZ IN01122726 SUSTAINABLE AND RENEWABLE RESOURCES 6 1st Year Second semester SIGRID KUSCH
IN0527 000ZZ INP4063810 SYSTEM IDENTIFICATION 9 2nd Year First semester MATTIA ZORZI
IN0524 000ZZ INN1027895 TELECOMMUNICATION NETWORKS 9 1st Year First semester ANDREA ZANELLA
IN0527 000ZZ INN1027895 TELECOMMUNICATION NETWORKS 9 1st Year First semester ANDREA ZANELLA
IN1979 000ZZ INN1027624 THERMONUCLEAR FUSION 6 2nd Year Second semester PAOLO BETTINI
IN0530 000ZZ INO2043201 UNIT OPERATIONS FOR THE FOOD AND PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES 6 2nd Year First semester ANDREA CLAUDIO SANTOMASO
IN1825 000ZZ IN01122554 WASTE MANAGEMENT IN DEVELOPING COUNTRIES 6 1st Year Second semester WERNER BIDLINGMAIER
IN1825 000ZZ IN01122796 WASTE WATER TREATMENT 9 1st Year Second semester ALBERTO BERTUCCO
IN0517 000ZZ INO2043805 WATER DISTRIBUTION AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS 9 2nd Year First semester NADIA URSINO
IN1825 000ZZ INL1001294 WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT 6 2nd Year First semester GIANLUCA BOTTER
IN1825 000ZZ IN01122795 WATER SUPPLY TREATMENT 6 1st Year Second semester MICHAEL SEMMENS
IN0520 000ZZ INL1001299 WIRELESS SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS 9 2nd Year First semester MICHELE ROSSI
IN0521 000ZZ INO2043955 WIRELESS SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS 9 2nd Year First semester MICHELE ROSSI
IN0524 000ZZ INO2043955 WIRELESS SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS 9 2nd Year First semester MICHELE ROSSI

Languages
Degree course code Degree course track Course unit code Course unit name Credits Year Period Teacher in charge
IN0505 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year First semester SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0506 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0507 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year First semester SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0508 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year First semester SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0509 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0510 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year First semester SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0511 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0512 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year First semester SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0513 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year First semester SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0515 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0516 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN1840 000ZZ INN1031400 B2 ENGLISH (RECEPTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0517 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0518 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0522 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0523 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0526 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0528 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0529 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0530 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0531 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN1979 000ZZ INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN2191 001PD INP4068317 ENGLISH LANGUAGE B2 (PRODUCTIVE SKILLS) 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO
IN0533 000ZZ IN01105165 ENGLISH LANGUAGE 3 1st Year Annual SIMONE CARMIGNATO

Other activities
Degree course code Degree course track Course unit code Course unit name Credits Year Period Teacher in charge
IN1825 000ZZ INL1005808 OTHER KNOWLEDGE USEFUL FOR THE INTEGRATION INTO THE LABOUR MARKET 3 1st Year Annual PAOLO SALANDIN

Final examination
Degree course code Degree course track Course unit code Course unit name Credits Year Period Teacher in charge
IN1825 000ZZ IN37106948 FINAL EXAM 21   Annual
IN2191 000ZZ IN27106948 FINAL EXAM 15   Annual