OBSOLETE PAGE
view the updated version














Course unit
ELECTRONICS (Ult. numero di matricola da 0 a 4)
IN03102536, A.A. 2015/16

Information on the course unit
Degree course First cycle degree in
INFORMATION ENGINEERING
IN0513, Regulation 2011/12, A.Y. 2015/16
1098628
Number of ECTS credits allocated 9.0
Course unit English denomination ELECTRONICS
Department of reference Department of Information Engineering
E-Learning website https://elearning.dei.unipd.it/course/view.php?idnumber=2015-IN0513-000ZZ-2013-IN03102536-ULT1001
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Campus PADOVA

Lecturers
Teacher in charge GAUDENZIO MENEGHESSO ING-INF/01

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Core courses ING-INF/01 Electronics 9.0

Mode of delivery (when and how)
Period First semester
Year 3rd Year
Teaching methods frontal

Organisation of didactics
Type of hours Credits Hours of
teaching
Hours Individual
study
Shifts
Lecture 9.0 72 153.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 26/09/2016
End of activities 28/01/2016

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
14 A.A. 2017/2018 01/10/2017 15/03/2019 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
13 A.A. 2017/2018 01/10/2017 15/03/2019 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
12 A.A. 2016/2017 01/10/2016 15/03/2018 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
11 A.A. 2016/17 01/10/2016 15/03/2018 BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
10 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
ROSSETTO LEOPOLDO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
9 A.A. 2015/2016 01/10/2015 15/03/2017 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
ROSSETTO LEOPOLDO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
8 A.A. 2014/2015 01/10/2014 15/03/2016 MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Presidente)
NEVIANI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
CESTER ANDREA (Supplente)
GERARDIN SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
ROSSETTO LEOPOLDO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)
7 A.A. 2014/2015 01/10/2014 15/03/2016 NEVIANI ANDREA (Presidente)
MENEGHESSO GAUDENZIO (Membro Effettivo)
BEVILACQUA ANDREA (Supplente)
BUSO SIMONE (Supplente)
CESTER ANDREA (Supplente)
GERARDIN SIMONE (Supplente)
GEROSA ANDREA (Supplente)
MENEGHINI MATTEO (Supplente)
PACCAGNELLA ALESSANDRO (Supplente)
ROSSETTO LEOPOLDO (Supplente)
SPIAZZI GIORGIO (Supplente)
TENTI PAOLO (Supplente)
VOGRIG DANIELE (Supplente)
ZANONI ENRICO (Supplente)