First cycle
degree courses
Second cycle
degree courses
Single cycle
degree courses
Law School
LAW
Course unit
PUBLIC LAW (Iniziali cognome A-K)
GI05104049, A.A. 2017/18

Information concerning the students who enrolled in A.Y. 2017/18

Information on the course unit
Degree course 5 years single cycle degree in
LAW (Ord. 2017)
GI0270, Degree course structure A.Y. 2017/18, A.Y. 2017/18
Ak
bring this page
with you
Number of ECTS credits allocated 9.0
Type of assessment Mark
Course unit English denomination PUBLIC LAW
Department of reference Department of Public, International and Community Law
E-Learning website https://elearning.unipd.it/giurisprudenza/course/view.php?idnumber=2017-GI0270-000ZZ-2017-GI05104049-AK
Mandatory attendance No
Language of instruction Italian
Branch PADOVA
Single Course unit The Course unit can be attended under the option Single Course unit attendance
Optional Course unit The Course unit can be chosen as Optional Course unit

Lecturers
Teacher in charge SANDRO DE NARDI IUS/09

ECTS: details
Type Scientific-Disciplinary Sector Credits allocated
Basic courses IUS/09 Institutions of Public Law 9.0

Mode of delivery (when and how)
Period First semester
Year 1st Year
Teaching method frontal

Organisation of didactics
Type of hours Credits Hours of
teaching
Hours of
Individual study
Shifts
Lecture 9.0 72 153.0 No turn

Calendar
Start of activities 25/09/2017
End of activities 12/01/2018

Examination board
Board From To Members of the board
15 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Treviso 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 MINNEI ENRICO (Presidente)
PAGLIARIN CAROLA (Membro Effettivo)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Membro Effettivo)
BERGONZINI GIUSEPPE (Supplente)
BERTOLISSI GIACOMO (Supplente)
BRUSATIN GIOVANNI (Supplente)
MUTTONI SILVIA (Supplente)
14 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Padova Canale L/Z 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 LEONDINI GABRIELE (Presidente)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
GIAMPIERETTI MARCO (Membro Effettivo)
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI MATTEO (Supplente)
FURLAN EDOARDO (Supplente)
PARISE MARIA ELISA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SANDON FRANCESCO (Supplente)
TRABUCCO DANIELE (Supplente)
13 A.A. 2017/18 sede di Padova - Canale A/K 02/10/2017 30/09/2018 DE NARDI SANDRO (Presidente)
AMBROSI ANDREA (Membro Effettivo)
CORVAJA FABIO (Membro Effettivo)
BAZZEGA PIER FRANCESCO (Supplente)
BUSATTA LUCIA (Supplente)
SALA ANTONIO (Supplente)
SCHIAVANO MARIA LUISA (Supplente)